LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - api - result.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: Test Coverage for xapian-core 4ba52dacf4fb Lines: 19 19 100.0 %
Date: 2019-05-20 14:58:19 Functions: 15 15 100.0 %
Branches: 1 2 50.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
Result::unshard_docid(unsigned int, unsigned int) 88
Result::set_weight(double) 9524
Result::set_sort_key(std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> > const&) 26552
Result::set_collapse_count(unsigned int) 50402
Result::set_collapse_key(std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> > const&) 60692
Result::Result(double, unsigned int, std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> >&&, unsigned int, std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> >&&) 107968
Result::get_collapse_count() const 107968
Result::get_collapse_key() const 393751
Result::get_sort_key() const 425022
Result::Result(double, unsigned int) 34347411
Result::Result(Result&&) 40395998
Result::get_docid() const 43583886
Result::~Result() 74851377
Result::operator=(Result&&) 77820039
Result::get_weight() const 1260015019

Generated by: LCOV version 1.11