LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - api - result.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: Test Coverage for xapian-core 954b5873a738 Lines: 19 19 100.0 %
Date: 2019-06-30 05:20:33 Functions: 15 15 100.0 %
Branches: 1 2 50.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
Result::unshard_docid(unsigned int, unsigned int) 102
Result::set_weight(double) 10361
Result::set_sort_key(std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> > const&) 27419
Result::set_collapse_count(unsigned int) 50660
Result::set_collapse_key(std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> > const&) 61484
Result::Result(double, unsigned int, std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> >&&, unsigned int, std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> >&&) 110262
Result::get_collapse_count() const 110262
Result::get_collapse_key() const 289919
Result::get_sort_key() const 324526
Result::Result(double, unsigned int) 34352864
Result::Result(Result&&) 40406469
Result::get_docid() const 43597958
Result::~Result() 74869595
Result::operator=(Result&&) 77834944
Result::get_weight() const 1260121437

Generated by: LCOV version 1.11