LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - api - documenttermlist.cc (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: Test Coverage for xapian-core 954b5873a738 Lines: 25 28 89.3 %
Date: 2019-06-30 05:20:33 Functions: 9 10 90.0 %
Branches: 21 42 50.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
DocumentTermList::get_approx_size() const 0
DocumentTermList::skip_to(std::basic_string<char, std::char_traits<char>, std::allocator<char> > const&) 2
DocumentTermList::get_termfreq() const 6
DocumentTermList::positionlist_count() const 522177
DocumentTermList::positionlist_begin() const 1606528
DocumentTermList::get_vec_termpos() const 2036013
DocumentTermList::next() 5883935
DocumentTermList::at_end() const 5883937
DocumentTermList::get_wdf() const 9324313
DocumentTermList::get_termname() const 11276626

Generated by: LCOV version 1.11